Oscar 2017 – tutte le nomination e i vincitori

logoOscar2017

Performance by an actor in a leading role

CASEY AFFLECK

Manchester by the Sea

888d7a31f48b69b29c9981bd7a5591c5466b7e94e3832a882a20b6c5b28dc417-370x492

ANDREW GARFIELD

Hacksaw Ridge
7a338939f817c8cb6c6f24ccfc5e371533aca13b86e0dfc405f4db3260b41b55-370x492

RYAN GOSLING

La La Land
f00a7ad3f7ee1e727c1dc91c7d21318d56905477ca7b89666691dd258b911eab-370x492

VIGGO MORTENSEN

Captain Fantastic
115f4fff5ae7df73ccd7e85ea4bc9d019d3dc0ef06c7b6ca911bc2e924f32ed2-370x492

DENZEL WASHINGTON

Fences (Barriere)
75738ed0c1a0b4902e7589d1b65bfbfc783d67ea3a02664f0893c71eacc0e298-370x492

Performance by an actor in a supporting role

Mahershala Ali in “Moonlight” (A24)  cb5be8a8d32cd4d21800602302b6ed061d769812fa0116a123008eca231c1dc3-370x492
Jeff Bridges in “Hell or High Water” (CBS Films and Lionsgate)  6111e4bcca2604404a6b4b38540f2423a18a4ccecae789015d6fc53408231286-370x492
Lucas Hedges in “Manchester by the Sea” (Amazon Studios)  9cc53513609a01cc825021167191396120e0a61d09f7aa87a2322a33c16b4a90-370x492
Dev Patel in “Lion” (The Weinstein Company)  2b89e9251923e05e37523e43061f8417a45f71933ef242bca8df053e89010896-370x492
Michael Shannon in “Nocturnal Animals” (Focus Features)  2f5d16380bfacedd56cade8d73f7f222c45f4d37039e4f71edb2e4e44fb7f388-370x492

Performance by an actress in a leading role

Isabelle Huppert in “Elle” (Sony Pictures Classics)

 

f1ba251fe2f1622941b2a1fac4eb8c5fe820842702ab216e1449e52e325f942a-370x492
Ruth Negga in “Loving” (Focus Features) 3ea050ef57ca0929a9de257cde31d496c7cc4b28445fbd0c3efc6c59ae2ce0d8-370x492
Natalie Portman in “Jackie” (Fox Searchlight)  d53ce6b77638f64b5a34a450512d020358bd2dcac4e8107ef6691fcbbe256ef6-370x492
Emma Stone in “La La Land” (Summit Entertainment)  1adc00a589e1d9c99850dcbd873e3ba1d1611f2d4fe14afb7dd2c2ad649f8377-370x492
Meryl Streep in “Florence Foster Jenkins” (Paramount)  094914c050e26dcc7cf2786b93a50ffa4173f091218d734f947453864a4472eb-370x492

Performance by an actress in a supporting role

Viola Davis in “Fences” (Paramount) (Barriere)  c8967d0dff6aaf99670b656cf6d7b803b6b4c3ba8626eb1eb13eaf8786d45afd-370x492
Naomie Harris in “Moonlight” (A24)  6421226dbed86372c2bbbfa4f36b30b6d07cd98a7edd8779f802976f99fa509a-370x492
Nicole Kidman in “Lion” (The Weinstein Company)  bf7729d748b2660bf65d72fdafb0e13ff51d948041b33168339980dad3936550-370x492
Octavia Spencer in “Hidden Figures” (20th Century Fox) (Il diritto di contare)  3649d8dae2087f6f40752ee5c6be8aa1f05fbf4072a0612d450547a358d6e684-370x492
Michelle Williams in “Manchester by the Sea” (Amazon Studios)  3a933275f2801c507ca382187f9e54d2206de89de1f227780cebaf97db6ffb6e-370x492

Best animated feature film of the year

“Kubo and the Two Strings” (Focus Features) Travis Knight and Arianne Sutner  02481c55f902684628c27158b54af6726bccdd24b03b39ed8c7fca57c4839c68-370x492
“Moana” (Walt Disney) John Musker, Ron Clements and Osnat Shurer  6d9756bf0b00ba78902c597e7da57e08e36f8dfbf9d395729788bb9c763fc8b1-370x492
“My Life as a Zucchini” (GKIDS) Claude Barras and Max Karli  149e826b57576ad2b53a3b5f7db145a886ec6b8c9bcdbba42e2580120337a61d-370x492
“The Red Turtle” (Sony Pictures Classics) Michael Dudok de Wit and Toshio Suzuki  e91ed18c6d52c985191fefa63bcb8a12283f44f3a181e13e71b0c65bd87345b9-370x492
“Zootopia” (Walt Disney) Byron Howard, Rich Moore and Clark Spencer  6523d73b04407f9f9a490cf03db41e5b25908690117a1759a4e5dba24708acfd-370x492

Achievement in cinematography

“Arrival” (Paramount) Bradford Young  81dfbc0821bb4145cea6f9849f510b812855e88ffc04f48c45b0cf7ae40d8886-370x492
“La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) Linus Sandgren  87a4ac01d43c980a069b516ae0bf5dab4e1c89e2ee4c676862d765c092337338-370x492
“Lion” (The Weinstein Company) Greig Fraser  b708483ae9ebf2eddeae030af0c751485ac89540db02e24aae571de6de4e523c-370x492
“Moonlight” (A24) James Laxton  0630d6a603c4c5be965adc27225917cabddb5fed36db77cd10641af43f9d6ae1-370x492
“Silence” (Paramount) Rodrigo Prieto  94ae0cf741f67be6a3e02df2e9c61769e04a89f590ce0a6de46632dcda39bed2-370x492

Achievement in costume design

“Allied” (Paramount) Joanna Johnston  843ac58ea95974e1e62543f5bb30afe3560475b21fe8813464e49f06a0ffd8c9-370x492
“Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them” (Warner Bros.) Colleen Atwood  7cc47f7fd607b6589b0f5ff68f88bcd5f6b51b1382a19dd39e109e4215808157-370x492
“Florence Foster Jenkins” (Paramount) Consolata Boyle  3d815f3391bf731a806616e730f9894d290d573483b5e3f8f92cd25a8283fcb2-370x492
“Jackie” (Fox Searchlight) Madeline Fontaine  d53ce6b77638f64b5a34a450512d020358bd2dcac4e8107ef6691fcbbe256ef6-370x492
“La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) Mary Zophres  2c1ed7c6b472e19c0d2df1fd99678889102c227ad34fa4bd9afbc7d19b43e8f9-370x492

Achievement in directing

“Arrival” (Paramount) Denis Villeneuve 81dfbc0821bb4145cea6f9849f510b812855e88ffc04f48c45b0cf7ae40d8886-370x492
“Hacksaw Ridge” (Summit Entertainment) Mel Gibson  372cc01e1e49ba22a30f69a1af8a1e417cf8a592795f48a4d160bedfe337c756-370x492
“La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) Damien Chazelle  87a4ac01d43c980a069b516ae0bf5dab4e1c89e2ee4c676862d765c092337338-370x492
“Manchester by the Sea” (Amazon Studios) Kenneth Lonergan  ff75b81baaf98d36793dd79b5ecc98d9c3965def4b9e26bc0acaea6caa233f6d-370x492
“Moonlight” (A24) Barry Jenkins  0630d6a603c4c5be965adc27225917cabddb5fed36db77cd10641af43f9d6ae1-370x492

Best documentary feature

“Fire at Sea” (Kino Lorber) A Stemal Entertainment Production Gianfranco Rosi and Donatella Palermo  ccc2f4f005365132f11958319cad6e031db2911c07da064c41e0d6e238b6de37-370x492
“I Am Not Your Negro” (Magnolia Pictures) A Velvet Film Production Raoul Peck, Rémi Grellety and Hébert Peck  3fbc2610827dad63f2b17626b1285ada1d8df2d9c72ab0691810f5c279b11d2a-370x492
“Life, Animated” (The Orchard) A Motto Pictures and A&E IndieFilms Production Roger Ross Williams and Julie Goldman  07e994b2cf96bef98ee9db5875637f200e70d203e499b5c14ad4a1dfdb096c19-370x492
“O.J.: Made in America” (ESPN Films) A Laylow Films and ESPN Films Production Ezra Edelman and Caroline Waterlow 33d4bad8e7b5070580b2236880870da14007b80512e0fd84bb2688c29c6754ef-370x492 
“13th” (Netflix) A Forward Movement Production Ava DuVernay, Spencer Averick and Howard Barish  9757533d48cde8117a82e7435747f0f435bf6e1ae6deef72e7af7d0e398ef974-370x492

Best documentary short subject

“Extremis” (Netflix) An f/8 Filmworks in association with Motto Pictures Production Dan Krauss  343de09d07605e653bef02f59d820bfbdffe5ae2cdec612c540d537ae0b1c052-370x492
“4.1 Miles” A University of California, Berkeley Production Daphne Matziaraki  ac3fb5ca25d0b26555837de047faa7e608da4d6d5dbc04be6188e9028785c465-370x492
“Joe’s Violin” A Lucky Two Production Kahane Cooperman and Raphaela Neihausen  1a28caef3730ae741ab3d0d07630e0e62ba9728deb3c4f12c78f006c8954aaf8-370x492
“Watani: My Homeland” An ITN Production Marcel Mettelsiefen and Stephen Ellis  a88f2246bf82b7a944112366a6e6b032deef57c2f3f53d345cc8bf2a08755654-370x492
“The White Helmets” (Netflix) A Grain Media and Violet Films Production Orlando von Einsiedel and Joanna Natasegara  055f715109837c87ef159125cb56b7d22a07e9596c3ada302fceeefa594f45ef-370x492

Achievement in film editing

“Arrival” (Paramount) Joe Walker  81dfbc0821bb4145cea6f9849f510b812855e88ffc04f48c45b0cf7ae40d8886-370x492

“Hacksaw Ridge” (Summit Entertainment) John Gilbert  372cc01e1e49ba22a30f69a1af8a1e417cf8a592795f48a4d160bedfe337c756-370x492
“Hell or High Water” (CBS Films and Lionsgate) Jake Roberts  583b8c8125e72c2ab49b128f8b9203420d92f4dcf3ae3b72a4178910a8537e67-370x492
“La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) Tom Cross  87a4ac01d43c980a069b516ae0bf5dab4e1c89e2ee4c676862d765c092337338-370x492
“Moonlight” (A24) Nat Sanders and Joi McMillon  0630d6a603c4c5be965adc27225917cabddb5fed36db77cd10641af43f9d6ae1-370x492

Best foreign language film of the year

“Land of Mine” A Nordisk Film Production Denmark 121c7c4e07ee1c1acf56b1f80ef5bac86b2c4529b3a72f2087115cdfb404c4a0-370x492
“A Man Called Ove” A Tre Vänner Production Sweden  e57cd49f54f26d97662a326022d977ee2a8c9ebb8eb1f141ef8b4fa60681e953-370x492
“The Salesman” An Asghar Farhadi/Memento Films Production Iran  b4a92e508d6b5498f758cb6286f3c44d35247d24e5ba4aa39757c7af7c72f980-370x492
“Tanna” A Contact Films Production Australia  461281f46b0af63a40e2b2ed299c6ad85fab5a15cdcd6c27d27792a416ca6fe6-370x492
“Toni Erdmann” A Komplizen Film Production Germany  4b05ed9f81efc420d0e6fe9e981a95af00067402be9b5b72d3dfd6bb0220d9d5-370x492

Achievement in makeup and hairstyling

“A Man Called Ove” (Nordisk Film/Music Box Films) Eva von Bahr and Love Larson  7f5cda93eb021a4bf95f2ac692c0c5968c6e89a4d0083f06cf0e726239aa0cea-370x492
“Star Trek Beyond” (Paramount) Joel Harlow and Richard Alonzo  008adc49ff67804ba170934e3b66bae100146f6e6f3e9cd4799edf646d39ee38-370x492
“Suicide Squad” (Warner Bros.) Alessandro Bertolazzi, Giorgio Gregorini and Christopher Nelson  a8b8db7aa259c19daf10a5e05f56e8b1b9d7d89488f967ac850fdafa944d871e-370x492

Achievement in music written for motion pictures (Original score)

“Jackie” (Fox Searchlight) Mica Levi  d53ce6b77638f64b5a34a450512d020358bd2dcac4e8107ef6691fcbbe256ef6-370x492
“La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) Justin Hurwitz  87a4ac01d43c980a069b516ae0bf5dab4e1c89e2ee4c676862d765c092337338-370x492
“Lion” (The Weinstein Company) Dustin O’Halloran and Hauschka  b708483ae9ebf2eddeae030af0c751485ac89540db02e24aae571de6de4e523c-370x492
“Moonlight” (A24) Nicholas Britell 0630d6a603c4c5be965adc27225917cabddb5fed36db77cd10641af43f9d6ae1-370x492
“Passengers” (Sony Pictures Releasing) Thomas Newman  95a1701a87fcb4425b3726c26709bf6a6ed01fad9a83a8449724cb8ae8675fde-370x492

Achievement in music written for motion pictures (Original song)

“Audition (The Fools Who Dream)” from “La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) Music by Justin Hurwitz Lyric by Benj Pasek and Justin Paul  87a4ac01d43c980a069b516ae0bf5dab4e1c89e2ee4c676862d765c092337338-370x492
“Can’t Stop The Feeling” from “Trolls” (20th Century Fox) Music and Lyric by Justin Timberlake, Max Martin and Karl Johan Schuster  f99293beb37c6bbe9ae358ae36c72a45889a806e7d3f16696b358c2ca8b869af-370x492
“City Of Stars” from “La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) Music by Justin Hurwitz Lyric by Benj Pasek and Justin Paul  87a4ac01d43c980a069b516ae0bf5dab4e1c89e2ee4c676862d765c092337338-370x492
“The Empty Chair” from “Jim: The James Foley Story” (HBO Documentary Films and Kunhardt Films) Music and Lyric by J. Ralph and Sting  dcab940108e6de93fe2af92553f4b4b9370fce186caac5808c555d7cdb18f15c-370x492
“How Far I’ll Go” from “Moana” (Walt Disney) Music and Lyric by Lin-Manuel Miranda  6d9756bf0b00ba78902c597e7da57e08e36f8dfbf9d395729788bb9c763fc8b1-370x492

Best motion picture of the year

“Arrival” (Paramount) A Paramount Pictures Production Shawn Levy, Dan Levine, Aaron Ryder and David Linde, Producers  81dfbc0821bb4145cea6f9849f510b812855e88ffc04f48c45b0cf7ae40d8886-370x492
“Fences” (Paramount) A Paramount Pictures Production Scott Rudin, Denzel Washington and Todd Black, Producers

(Barriere)

 1d551a24bea0151ddd2b632ad54bf50dc60796bddfeb2859a151803ed8908319-370x492
“Hacksaw Ridge” (Summit Entertainment) A Pandemonium Films/Permut Presentations Production Bill Mechanic and David Permut, Producers  372cc01e1e49ba22a30f69a1af8a1e417cf8a592795f48a4d160bedfe337c756-370x492
“Hell or High Water” (CBS Films and Lionsgate) A Sidney Kimmel Entertainment/Film 44/LBI Entertainment/OddLot Entertainment Production Carla Hacken and Julie Yorn, Producers  

583b8c8125e72c2ab49b128f8b9203420d92f4dcf3ae3b72a4178910a8537e67-370x492

“Hidden Figures” (20th Century Fox) A Fox 2000 Pictures Production Donna Gigliotti, Peter Chernin, Jenno Topping, Pharrell Williams and Theodore Melfi, Producers

(il diritto di contare)

 9f77f79970b8b70f19d31bb58d8dfeb64152633fef7fe642e55c9c4590b50b96-370x492
“La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) An Impostor Pictures/Gilbert Films/Marc Platt Production Fred Berger, Jordan Horowitz and Marc Platt, Producers  87a4ac01d43c980a069b516ae0bf5dab4e1c89e2ee4c676862d765c092337338-370x492
“Lion” (The Weinstein Company) A See-Saw Films Production Emile Sherman, Iain Canning and Angie Fielder, Producers  b708483ae9ebf2eddeae030af0c751485ac89540db02e24aae571de6de4e523c-370x492
“Manchester by the Sea” (Amazon Studios) A Pearl Street Films/The Media Farm/K Period Media/The A | Middleton Project/B Story Production Matt Damon, Kimberly Steward, Chris Moore, Lauren Beck and Kevin J. Walsh, Producers  ff75b81baaf98d36793dd79b5ecc98d9c3965def4b9e26bc0acaea6caa233f6d-370x492
“Moonlight” (A24) A Dos Hermanas Production Adele Romanski, Dede Gardner and Jeremy Kleiner, Producers  0630d6a603c4c5be965adc27225917cabddb5fed36db77cd10641af43f9d6ae1-370x492

Achievement in production design

“Arrival” (Paramount) Production Design: Set Decoration: Patrice Vermette Paul Hotte  81dfbc0821bb4145cea6f9849f510b812855e88ffc04f48c45b0cf7ae40d8886-370x492

“Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them” (Warner Bros.) Production Design: Set Decoration: Stuart Craig Anna Pinnock  7cc47f7fd607b6589b0f5ff68f88bcd5f6b51b1382a19dd39e109e4215808157-370x492
“Hail, Caesar!” (Universal) Production Design: Set Decoration: Jess Gonchor Nancy Haigh  7c3be9138b138766d0e91903db2d34710ef3dd40950dffc80b5ff7c160c10efe-370x492
“La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) Production Design: Set Decoration: David Wasco Sandy Reynolds-Wasco  87a4ac01d43c980a069b516ae0bf5dab4e1c89e2ee4c676862d765c092337338-370x492
“Passengers” (Sony Pictures Releasing) Production Design: Set Decoration: Guy Hendrix Dyas Gene Serdena  95a1701a87fcb4425b3726c26709bf6a6ed01fad9a83a8449724cb8ae8675fde-370x492

Best animated short film

“Blind Vaysha” A National Film Board of Canada Production Theodore Ushev  91f018a131a4f8d098336c2118514612dbb0c6cf24cc18ca4f8ce15223b74cc7-370x492
“Borrowed Time” A Quorum Films Production Andrew Coats and Lou Hamou-Lhadj  328fc8f19b4cfc38bf66e37daee1fb61bbeff5ba7f62429ef2273aeac79502b8-370x492
“Pear Cider and Cigarettes” A Massive Swerve Studios and Passion Pictures Animation Production Robert Valley and Cara Speller  ce0dd5c6f4bad381dd8a2548d8190a3da658a5eff120c572d3d63757696c20dd-370x492
“Pearl” A Google Spotlight Stories and Evil Eye Pictures Production Patrick Osborne  b75a9bf22d25b800171f55700ba069d4aabcee1e8e3d55ba0a9905ec3120cad3-370x492
“Piper” (Walt Disney) A Pixar Animation Studios Production Alan Barillaro and Marc Sondheimer  895b91dce35e36fdc5a42154fda5e63f1b22aab5112e174e4bf61713d4927682-370x492

Best live action short film

“Ennemis Intérieurs” A Qualia Films Production Sélim Azzaz  b457f6710dcc7f96cbb87dad8d4cba8465016d9f19241d94a1a56306c0ade785-370x492
“La Femme et le TGV” (Innovative EYE) An arbel Production Timo von Gunten and Giacun Caduff  8d34a65b1d09e1d55432a9179e3cfa51322e1dedbefe9cf17198f44011082a24-370x492
“Silent Nights” A M & M Production Aske Bang and Kim Magnusson  1d7b44ac18dd829d7481387f1c3962e2096c073ce1a1f0791e02b966663e725e-370x492
“Sing” A Meteor Filmstudio Production Kristof Deák and Anna Udvardy  45fac413b11eae0e28d7444ac367da3e3b87d7453a50c7e6fe64f826f02734bc-370x492
“Timecode” A Nadir Films Production Juanjo Giménez  da88938172b81a019cfd4cdeed6648d3a2eac4ce848110cc4829501f8d733ce4-370x492

Achievement in sound editing

“Arrival” (Paramount) Sylvain Bellemare  81dfbc0821bb4145cea6f9849f510b812855e88ffc04f48c45b0cf7ae40d8886-370x492
“Deepwater Horizon” (Summit Entertainment) Wylie Stateman and Renée Tondelli  6710c2748852ac55edb7417a3f7cda60013163ee69bb95f91a2fb7bb48192462-370x492
“Hacksaw Ridge” (Summit Entertainment) Robert Mackenzie and Andy Wright  372cc01e1e49ba22a30f69a1af8a1e417cf8a592795f48a4d160bedfe337c756-370x492
“La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) Ai-Ling Lee and Mildred Iatrou Morgan  87a4ac01d43c980a069b516ae0bf5dab4e1c89e2ee4c676862d765c092337338-370x492
“Sully” (Warner Bros.) Alan Robert Murray and Bub Asman  e2fd3517ed568a48355d79b61547d8c5ed709a9d660da32efb8067513643151c-370x492

Achievement in sound mixing

“Arrival” (Paramount) Bernard Gariépy Strobl and Claude La Haye  81dfbc0821bb4145cea6f9849f510b812855e88ffc04f48c45b0cf7ae40d8886-370x492
“Hacksaw Ridge” (Summit Entertainment) Kevin O’Connell, Andy Wright, Robert Mackenzie and Peter Grace  372cc01e1e49ba22a30f69a1af8a1e417cf8a592795f48a4d160bedfe337c756-370x492
“La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) Andy Nelson, Ai-Ling Lee and Steve A. Morrow  87a4ac01d43c980a069b516ae0bf5dab4e1c89e2ee4c676862d765c092337338-370x492
“Rogue One: A Star Wars Story” (Walt Disney) David Parker, Christopher Scarabosio and Stuart Wilson  b6f7350ea0d685ed97635be87d8c4e80c1d00f33b32354775497753986186187-370x492
“13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi” (Paramount) Greg P. Russell, Gary Summers, Jeffrey J. Haboush and Mac Ruth  97cad13682cdb68b9488c13eef0e5680d8f89ed22f4b5b233c6f318a78470e9c-370x492

Achievement in visual effects

“Deepwater Horizon” (Summit Entertainment) Craig Hammack, Jason Snell, Jason Billington and Burt Dalton  6710c2748852ac55edb7417a3f7cda60013163ee69bb95f91a2fb7bb48192462-370x492
“Doctor Strange” (Walt Disney) Stephane Ceretti, Richard Bluff, Vincent Cirelli and Paul Corbould  63525a53ce06da12dc3fb2dc57b47c967bb6b47ba7906c64829fe5a02073e31f-370x492
“The Jungle Book” (Walt Disney) Robert Legato, Adam Valdez, Andrew R. Jones and Dan Lemmon  561ea7933792d1e1554fd947a7bdb9d526b1c54e3cff0183efab0dbbafab3089-370x492
“Kubo and the Two Strings” (Focus Features) Steve Emerson, Oliver Jones, Brian McLean and Brad Schiff  02481c55f902684628c27158b54af6726bccdd24b03b39ed8c7fca57c4839c68-370x492
“Rogue One: A Star Wars Story” (Walt Disney) John Knoll, Mohen Leo, Hal Hickel and Neil Corbould  b6f7350ea0d685ed97635be87d8c4e80c1d00f33b32354775497753986186187-370x492

Adapted screenplay

“Arrival” (Paramount) Screenplay by Eric Heisserer  
81dfbc0821bb4145cea6f9849f510b812855e88ffc04f48c45b0cf7ae40d8886-370x492
“Fences” (Paramount) Screenplay by August Wilson  1d551a24bea0151ddd2b632ad54bf50dc60796bddfeb2859a151803ed8908319-370x492
“Hidden Figures” (20th Century Fox) Screenplay by Allison Schroeder and Theodore Melfi  9f77f79970b8b70f19d31bb58d8dfeb64152633fef7fe642e55c9c4590b50b96-370x492
“Lion” (The Weinstein Company) Screenplay by Luke Davies  b708483ae9ebf2eddeae030af0c751485ac89540db02e24aae571de6de4e523c-370x492
“Moonlight” (A24) Screenplay by Barry Jenkins; Story by Tarell Alvin McCraney  0630d6a603c4c5be965adc27225917cabddb5fed36db77cd10641af43f9d6ae1-370x492

Original screenplay

“Hell or High Water” (CBS Films and Lionsgate) Written by Taylor Sheridan  583b8c8125e72c2ab49b128f8b9203420d92f4dcf3ae3b72a4178910a8537e67-370x492
“La La Land” (Summit Entertainment) Written by Damien Chazelle  87a4ac01d43c980a069b516ae0bf5dab4e1c89e2ee4c676862d765c092337338-370x492
“The Lobster” (A24) Written by Yorgos Lanthimos, Efthimis Filippou  180b213eb217868e0165e9fe365463871987141d30027891f46de055f439fbd1-370x492
“Manchester by the Sea” (Amazon Studios) Written by Kenneth Lonergan  ff75b81baaf98d36793dd79b5ecc98d9c3965def4b9e26bc0acaea6caa233f6d-370x492
“20th Century Women” (A24/Annapurna) Written by Mike Mills  7065a4bd50861c0fa539eba1cbd999af1483d3d3ae7c6d2eec9de0d01f24796a-370x492

www.oscars.org

 

 

About 1000VolteMeglio